Los Huicholes
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantLas Vegas, NV

Los Huicholes

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Los Huicholes yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

546 North Eastern Avenue #100
Las Vegas, NV 89101

About Los Huicholes

Looking for a Mexican restaurant in Las Vegas? Los Huicholes is at 546 North Eastern Avenue #100, Las Vegas, Nevada. Our Las Vegas guide covers 1,684 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
546 North Eastern Avenue #100, Las Vegas, NV 89101
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Los Huicholes? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Los Huicholes located?

Los Huicholes is located at 546 North Eastern Avenue #100, Las Vegas, NV 89101.

Does Los Huicholes offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Los Huicholes. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Las Vegas

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.